skip to content

Satellite - Fibre Optic - Cahors

back to product page

13P1540200

orange-cord

Cahors Optical p/cord 62.5/125 OM1 LC/LC (1m)

 

Product Information

Optic fiber cord 62.5/125 LC/LC, including test report individually packed.

- An optical 2-way cord (zipcord) 62.5/125, silica with external cladding PVC Ø 2.8mm

- Connectors LC multimode with inserts Ø 3mm.

  Print this productPrint
this product
E-mail this productE-mail
this product
  Download product brochureDownload
the brochure
 
Rating:
47.0
18 votes
1 2 3 4 5
<< Previous | Back | Next >>


connect with SpaceTV on Facebookconnect with SpaceTV on Twitterconnect with SpaceTV on Youtubeconnect with SpaceTV on Google+

We are supply vendors for the following buying groups