skip to content

Clearance - Computer - Fibre Optic Extender

back to product page

WT-8110MA-2F-3S

WT8110SA20F3S

Fibre Optic Transmissions - 10/100m, 1310nm Dual Fiber, 1*9 Multi Mode 2Km - Per Unit (includes PSU)

 

Product Specifications

10/100m, 1310nm Dual Fiber, 1*9 Multi Mode 2Km - Per Unit  (includes PSU)

  • Ethernet from Cat5 to Optical fibre
  • Ideal for Std/MegaPixel IP cameras as bandwith can change from 10M to 100M on network.

Additional Information

Used to transfer data from a network from utp to fibre cable.

  Print this productPrint
this product
E-mail this productE-mail
this product
  Download product brochureDownload
the brochure
 
Rating:
49.0
13 votes
1 2 3 4 5
| Back |


connect with SpaceTV on Facebookconnect with SpaceTV on Twitterconnect with SpaceTV on Youtubeconnect with SpaceTV on Google+

We are supply vendors for the following buying groups