skip to content

Satellite - Fibre Optic - Cahors

dark-blue
13P1540400
Cahors Optical p/cord 50/125 OM2 LC/LC (1m)
more info...
dark-blue
13P1540401
Cahors Optical p/cord 50/125 OM2 LC/LC (2m)
more info...
dark-blue
13P1540402
Cahors Optical p/cord 50/125 OM2 LC/LC (3m)
more info...
dark-blue
13P1540403
Cahors Optical p/cord 50/125 OM2 LC/LC (5m)
more info...
  Product 1-4 of 12
Click for more...

Satellite - Fibre Optic - Global Invacom

F700314-web
F700314
GLOBAL 2.5MM FIBRE SWABS
more info...
F700313-web
F700313
GLOBAL SOLVENT PEN
more info...
F700312-web
F700312
GLOBAL INVACOMM - GI CLEANING CUBE
more info...
F700297-web
F700297
GLOBAL FIBRE RODS
more info...
  Product 1-4 of 89
Click for more...

Satellite - Fibre Optic - Kathrein

OEC-40
OEC40
Kathrein Optical receiver quatro (fixed outputs for multi-switch operation)
more info...
OEC-44
OEC44
Kathrein Optical receiver quad (switchable outputs for direct connection of receiver)
more info...
osc-100
OSC100
Optical Transmitter with premium optical CLIK! connector
more info...
  Product 1-3 of 3
Click for more...

Satellite - Fibre Optic - Spaun

sop 1 sc-apc
SOP 1 SC/APC
Optical Patch Cable 1M
more info...
sop 1 sc-apc
SOP 2 SC/APC
Optical Patch Cable 2M
more info...
815036 sov 1 3 fc pc
SOV 1/3 SC/APC
Optical Splitter 1:3
more info...
815037 sov 1 4 fc pc
SOV 1/4 SC/APC
Optical Splitter 1:4
more info...
  Product 1-4 of 19
Click for more...

Satellite - Fibre Optic - Splitter

307635
307635
Triax 4 Way Optical Splitter
more info...
  Product 1-1 of 1
Click for more...

Satellite - Fibre Optic - Splicing

SFS-001
SFS-001
Space Handheld Fiber Splicing Kit
more info...
  Product 1-1 of 1
Click for more...


connect with SpaceTV on Facebookconnect with SpaceTV on Twitterconnect with SpaceTV on Youtubeconnect with SpaceTV on Google+

We are supply vendors for the following buying groups