, ,

13P1540401
Cahors Optical p/cord 50/125 OM2 LC/LC (2m)


Product Information

Optic fiber cord 50/125 LC/LC, including test report individually packed.

– An optical 2-way cord (zipcord) 50/125, silica with external cladding PVC Ø 2.8mm

– Connectors LC multimode with inserts Ø 3mm.

SKU: 6f3a770e5af1 Categories: , ,