, ,

13P1540601
Cahors Optical p/cord 50/125 OM3 LC/LC (2m)


Product Information

Optic fiber cord 50/125 OM3 LC/LC, including test report individually packed.

HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 15.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

SKU: 075b24b68eb3 Categories: , ,

Download

Cahors Optical cord – brochure