Product Specifications

  • Useable for wavelength of 1310 and 1550nm
  • Low insertion loss
  • Optical connetor: SC/APC 8o and FC/PC
  • Compact Design

 Additional Information

  •  Optical Wavelength : 1310 & 1550nm
  • Connector: SC/APC both sides
  • Input – Output: 1:16
  • Typical Insertion loss 1* : 12,5dB
  • Insertion loss 1* max. : 13,9dB
  • Equality : 1,4dB
  • Optical Output Isolation : 50dB

 

SKU: 31c97cbb941d Categories: , ,